1
/
of
5
CAMISETA JUGGLER PRINT
CAMISETA JUGGLER PRINT
Regular price
$63
Regular price
$90
Sale price
$63
-30%
Unit price
/
per
Tax included.
Shipping calculated at checkout.
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION
Long-sleeved cotton T-shirt with blue and red stripes and star print.
COMPOSITION
COMPOSITION
100% cotton
CARE
CARE
- Gentle machine wash cold.
- Do not bleach.
- Air dry flat, away from direct sunlight.
- Iron inside out on low heat.
FITTING
FITTING
See the size guide above to find your perfect fit.
PAYMENT METHODS
PAYMENT METHODS
Payment methods
RETURNS
RETURNS
14-day period to manage any change or return online. It can be managed through:
- WhatsApp: 913 36 97 42
- Email: help@es-fascinante.com
- Phone: 913 36 97 42 (Available hours: Monday-Friday: 9:00 am to 6:00 pm)
Free changes. Returns: Spain and Portugal €4.95 borne by the customer; international returns costs to be defined and borne by the customer.
For more information on our change and return policy, consult here.